July 9th - 15th 2000, Nove Mesto na Morave - Milovy, Czech Republic

 

Start List
Short Distance - Final

 

Men

  Start Name                           Country    No.
  
Men A

  1     Brugat Mathieu                 FRA          1
  3     Andreyev Andriy                UKR          3
  5     Vam Der Kleij Dries            BEL          5
  7     Brickhill-Jones David          AUS          7
  9     Paužas Henrikas                LTU          9
 11     Rybakov Oleksandr              UKR         11
 13     Potter Jamie                   AUS         13
 15     Khramov Andrei                 RUS         15
 17     Parzewski Michal               POL         17
 19     Freimanis Maris                LAT         19
 21     Krier Jean F.                  BEL         21
 23     Bruder Christoph               GER         23
 25     Bukovác Pavol                  SVK         25
 27     Hendrickx Tomas                BEL         27
 29     Sprok Bence                    HUN         29
 31     Etherden Andrew                GBR         31
 33     Hirter Thomas                  SUI         33
 35     Panassenko Nikolai             RUS         35
 37     Schneider David                SUI         37
 39     Pettersen Oystein              NOR         39
 41     Duncan Bruce                   GBR         41
 43     Olofsson Mikael                SWE         43
 45     Harkányi Zoltán                HUN         45
 47     Troeng Jan                     SWE         47
 49     Gilot Jan                      BEL         49
 51     Casal Fernandez Roger          ESP         51
 53     Sirmais Martins                LAT         53
 55     Mueller Amndreas               SUI         55
 57     Tolstopiatov Vadim             RUS         57
 59     Taylor Nick                    GBR         59
 61     Kowalski Wojciech              POL         61
 63     Crane Matthew                  GBR         63
 65     Gronnegaard Jacob              DEN         65
 67     Kölbl Florian                  AUT         67
 69     Parkkinen Jarno                FIN         69
 71     Andreasson Per                 SWE         71
 73     Ebneter Lukas                  SUI         73
 75     Mrázek Jan                     CZE         75
 77     Durkin Dmytro                  UKR         77
 79     Dwojak Wojciech                POL         79
 81     Ikonen Pasi                    FIN         81
 83     Renard Damien                  FRA         83
 85     Saarinen Timo                  FIN         85
 87     Semeniuc Robin L.              ROM         87
 89     Föhr Tero                      FIN         89
 91     Grabowski Maciej               POL         91
 93     Öhlund Erik                    SWE         93
 95     Hohenwarter Michael            AUT         95
 97     Osterbo Oystein Kvaal          NOR         97
 99     Ott Christian                  SUI         99
101     Strandberg Rune                NOR        101
103     Kazda Jiří                     CZE        103
105     Girsch Nicolas                 FRA        105
107     Švihovský Jaromír              CZE        107
109     Andersson David                SWE        109
111     Smola Michal                   CZE        111
113     Rollier Baptiste               SUI        113
115     Öberg Peter                    SWE        115
117     Aarnes Jon Birger              NOR        117
119     Hora Zbyněk                    CZE        119
Men B

134     Miklavčič Simon                SLO        433
135     Sventnickas Donatas            LTU        201
136     Yovchev Kiril                  BUL        202
137     Lopez Lopez Antonio            ESP        203
138     Delič Petar                    CRO        204
139     Smith Ross                     USA        205
140     Kato Hiroyuki                  JPN        206
141     Magne Thibault                 FRA        207
142     Soes Rasmus                    DEN        208
143     Malychev Nikolai               RUS        209
144     Andrékus Saulius               LTU        210
145     Burke Darren                   IRL        211
146     Nowicki Krzysztof              POL        212
147     Hendrickx Pieter               BEL        213
148     Vivian Lorenzo                 ITA        214
149     Brabiescu Paul M.              ROM        215
150     Navarro garcía José Fco.       ESP        216
151     Bader Leif                     GER        217
152     Klaasimäe Tarvo                EST        218
153     Oksenholt Anders B.            NOR        219
154     Stulgys Donatas                LTU        220
155     Walker Daniel                  USA        221
156     Seeböck Stefan                 AUT        222
157     Labuda Peter                   SVK        223
158     Corona Emiliano                ITA        224
159     Dedinszky Imre                 HUN        225
160     Bogle Allan                    GBR        226
161     Bjugan Marius                  NOR        227
162     Negrello Matteo                ITA        228
163     Čadež Klemen                   SLO        229
164     Kolev Vladimir                 BUL        230
165     Zete Vasile                    ROM        231
166     Gieseler Christian             GER        232
167     Gross Christopher              USA        233
168     Sondergaard Anders             DEN        234
169     Parry Clive                    GBR        235
170     Seppi Marco                    ITA        236
171     Albert Arti                    EST        237
172     White Michael                  AUS        238
173     Van Gasse Laurent              BEL        239
174     Mukhidinov Serhiy              UKR        240
175     Siimsaare Tarmo                EST        241
176     Boström Marten                 FIN        242
177     Piil Steen                     DEN        243
178     Sbaraglia Angelo               ITA        244
179     Hríbar Andraž                  SLO        245
180     Serini Antonio                 ITA        246
181     Patráš Andrej                  SVK        247
182     Berkis Gatis                   LAT        248
183     Tomson Tarmo                   EST        249
184     Osis Karlis                    LAT        250
185     Bacys Modestas                 LTU        251
186     Sonnenberg Andrej              GER        252
187     Černý Michal                   CZE        253
188     Preston Peter                  AUS        254
189     Laichev Alexei                 RUS        255
190     Gans Kristjan                  EST        256
191     Christensen Christian          DEN        257
192     Lindeqvist Markus              FIN        258
193     Gasbjerg Torbjorn              DEN        259
194     Barták Lukáš                   SVK        260
Men C

134     Atanasoski Jane                MKD        441
135     Sterle Miloš                   SLO        401
136     Glucharev Vasili               RUS        402
137     Udagawa Masanori               JPN        403
138     Azencot Ehood                  ISR        404
139     Velkoski Blagoja               MKD        405
140     Blake Joshua                   USA        406
141     Nishio Nobuhiro                JPN        407
142     Rauschenbach Joel              USA        408
143     Szűcs Gábor                    HUN        409
144     Mirceski Martin                MKD        410
145     Barry Alan                     IRL        411
146     Kurata Masahiko                JPN        412
147     Alajbegovič Adem               CRO        413
148     Kozuka Tomoyasu                JPN        414
149     Dobbs Neil                     IRL        415
150     Rattray Kerrin                 AUS        416
151     Valler Ferenc                  HUN        417
152     Satosu Taku                    JPN        418
153     Meizer Felix                   AUT        419
154     Expósito Pelado Raul           ESP        420
155     Walker Gregory                 USA        421
156     Ferra Murcia Raul              ESP        422
157     Caithness Stewart              IRL        423
158     Scheck Adam                    CAN        424
159     Bourke Niall                   IRL        425
160     Meyer Ian                      AUS        426
161     Sanchez Sanchez Juan Fco.      ESP        427
162     Antunovič Dragan               CRO        428
163     Nikolov Kiril                  BUL        429
164     Tot Nikola                     CRO        430
165     Tóth Attila                    HUN        431
166     Erm Tonis                      EST        432
168     Socha Marek                    POL        434
169     Nieuwveld Peter                RSA        435

top

Women

  Start Name                           Country      No.
  
Women A

  2     Bäckström Lina                 SWE          2
  4     Nyshkur Iryna                  UKR          4
  6     Bobel Julie                    NOR          6
  8     Palmer Helen                   GBR          8
 10     Ansaberga Ieva                 LAT         10
 12     Zsebeházy Eszter               HUN         12
 14     Burrows Heather                GBR         14
 16     Běhounová Veronika             CZE         16
 18     Saue Eveli                     EST         18
 20     Baun Christensen Rie           DEN         20
 22     Krasnoiarova Ludmila           RUS         22
 24     Kosiňska Dorota                POL         24
 26     Ewels Kathryn                  AUS         26
 28     Heiskanen Karoliina            FIN         28
 30     Tomas Amber                    AUS         30
 32     Jahnová Anežka                 CZE         32
 34     Belova Eugenia                 RUS         34
 36     Dresen Elisa                   GER         36
 38     Bleken Anne Marie              NOR         38
 40     Ješovnik Ana                   CRO         40
 42     Filtenborg Marie               DEN         42
 44     Plokhenko Victoriya            UKR         44
 46     Wootton Hannah                 GBR         46
 48     Pereliaeva Tatiana             RUS         48
 50     Miklušová Jana                 SVK         50
 52     Fekete Zsuzsa                  HUN         52
 54     Wild Angela                    SUI         54
 56     Soes Signe                     DEN         56
 58     Antonsen Linda                 NOR         58
 60     Krasuska Klara                 POL         60
 62     Moe Lene                       NOR         62
 64     Eliasson Lena                  SWE         64
 66     Olafsen Erin                   USA         66
 68     Maiorescu Irina                ROM         68
 70     Elder Rachael                  GBR         70
 72     Fritschy Martina               SUI         72
 74     Florkowska Marta               POL         74
 76     Mueller Lea                    SUI         76
 78     Losseva Maria                  RUS         78
 80     Rantala Maria                  FIN         80
 82     Farkas Zsuzsa                  HUN         82
 84     Valaité Indré                  LTU         84
 86     Berchtold Susanne              SUI         86
 88     Berglund Camilla               SWE         88
 90     Sargautyté Ieva                LTU         90
 92     Bergkvist Maria                SWE         92
 94     Sukki Salla                    FIN         94
 96     van Opstal Lieke               NED         96
 98     Siedina Ioulia                 RUS         98
100     Kauppi Minna                   FIN        100
102     Waldová Lucie                  CZE        102
104     Makrai Éva                     HUN        104
106     Wegmueller Lea                 SUI        106
108     Guterstam Kajsa                SWE        108
110     Stehnová Zuzana                CZE        110
112     Forsström Sara                 FIN        112
114     Przyczková Michaela            CZE        114
116     Nilsson Kajsa                  SWE        116
118     Mcgrail Vanessa                DEN        118
120     Klechová Vendula               CZE        120
Women B

135     Gil de la Vega Paula           ESP        261
136     Papurica Maria M.              ROM        262
137     Ibsen Pernille K.              DEN        263
138     Zurcher Sandra                 USA        264
139     Toussaint Helene               BEL        265
140     Dakhnovska Olena               UKR        266
141     Sheldon Anna                   AUS        267
142     Saeger Samantha                USA        268
143     Murer Johanna                  ITA        269
144     Hohenwarter Barbara            AUT        270
145     Dimitrova Valentina            BUL        271
146     Klempere Aija                  LAT        272
147     Becu Cindy                     FRA        273
148     Mulder Michele                 RSA        274
149     Krayushkina Hanna              UKR        275
150     Arone Linda                    LAT        276
151     Riddervold Marianne            NOR        277
152     Gil Brotons Veronica           ESP        278
153     Costa Sara                     ITA        279
154     Zwikker Sadie                  NED        280
155     Schulz Ruth                    AUS        281
156     Mäeots Tuuli                   EST        282
157     Hoofd Catherine                BEL        283
158     Frith Lisa                     NZL        284
159     Mueller Insa                   GER        285
160     Thompson Clemmie               AUS        286
161     Shandurkova Illiana            BUL        287
162     Csányi Adrienn                 HUN        288
163     Sommer Pernille                DEN        289
164     Trossmann Helle                EST        290
165     Semak Mariya                   UKR        291
166     Hejjas Fruzsina                AUT        292
167     Papurica Oana E.               ROM        293
168     Gil Brotons Esther             ESP        294
169     Kirchlechner Christine         ITA        295
170     Blanchard Gaelle               FRA        296
171     Vanhalakka Kirsi               FIN        297
172     Annus Anu                      EST        298
173     Buytaert Veerle                BEL        299
174     Nash Michelle                  NZL        300
175     Manissolle Perrine             FRA        301
176     Troesse Christiane             GER        302
177     Eisl Birgit                    AUT        303
178     Kane Penny                     NZL        304
179     Vandermeulen Severine          BEL        305
180     Konkol Wioletta                POL        306
181     Mols Laura                     BEL        307
182     Eisl Andrea                    AUT        308
183     Herremans Sofie                BEL        309
184     Potopalska Natalya             UKR        310
185     Day Liz                        GBR        311
186     Balchen Marte                  NOR        312
187     Vosyliúté Diana                LTU        313
188     Prékopová Marta                SVK        314
189     Wydenkeller Susanne            SUI        315
190     Kundisch Sieglinde             GER        316
191     Domján Zsuzsa                  HUN        317
192     Tichonava Zoja                 RUS        318
193     Kaufmann Elisa                 GER        319
194     Brown Lisa                     GBR        320
Women C

134     Baboska Talija                 MKD        460
135     Armstrong Suzanne              USA        461
136     Minty Rebecca                  AUS        462
137     Strnad Petra                   SLO        463
138     van Opstal Imke                NED        464
139     Iwama Kanako                   JPN        465
140     O'Boyle Niamh                  IRL        466
141     Kurokawa Yukiko                JPN        467
142     Labašová Katarina              SVK        468
143     Ckripeska Milena               MKD        469
144     Dennehy Caroline               IRL        470
145     Samper Sanz Rosa Ana           ESP        471
146     Sawada Rumi                    JPN        472
147     Healy Susan                    IRL        473
148     Ide Chihiro                    JPN        474
149     Healy Denise                   IRL        475
150     Porter Corinne                 USA        476
151     Furusawa Yuko                  JPN        477
152     Austin Fionne                  IRL        478
153     Dimitrova Natalia              BUL        479
154     Austin Aislinn                 IRL        480
155     Lopez Lazaro Ma Angeles        ESP        451
156     Hermet Krystell                FRA        452
157     Baena Albert Alba              ESP        453
158     Bamba Yoko                     JPN        454
top
 

Cesky svaz orientacního behu - The Czech Orienteering Federation

Mezi stadiony, PS 40,
160 17  Praha 6 - Strahov
Czech Republic

The Czech Orienteering Federation

tel./fax: +420  2  20513295
e-mail:
csob@cstv.cz
http://www-ob.fsv.cvut.cz

 

Last update: 2000-07-14 20:00 CET, optimized for Internet Explorer 5.0 or later, resolution 800x600
Copyright C
David Komín, 2000